GP Series: Registered Athletes

All athletes registered for the 2024 Grand Prix series are shown below. You can use the search box to filter the list by name, category, or club.

You must register for the series to enter any races. See here for series registration and race entry details.

Age category for the series will be based on age at the first race, which is scheduled for April 28th. If you’ll have a birthday between now and then, the list below will reflect that.

603 registrations found.

Name Category Club Race 1 (Holmfirth Harriers) Race 2 (Kirkstall Harriers) Race 3 (Morley RC) Race 4 (South Leeds Lakers) Race 5 (Pudsey Pacers) Race 6 (Northowram Pumas) Race 7 (Stainland Lions) Race 8 (Slaithwaite Striders) Race 9 (Ackworth RR)
Aaron Bower MS Northowram Pumas Running Club Yes Yes
Aaron Hargreaves M40 Slaithwaite Striders Yes Yes Yes Yes
Abigail Carter F40 St. Theresa’s AC Yes Yes Yes
Adam Firth M35 Bramley Breezers Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Adam Moger M45 Kirkstall Harriers Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Aileen Baldwin F70 Stainland Lions Running Club Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Aiveen Smith F35 Horsforth Harriers
Alan Douglas M50 Saltaire Striders Yes Yes Yes Yes
Alan Sykes M70 Northowram Pumas Running Club Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Ali Azfar M55 Baildon Runners Yes Yes Yes
Alice Lilley FS Roundhay Runners Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Alison Hunter F60 Kippax & District Harriers Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Alison Ogle F45 Farsley Flyers Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Alissa Howroyd F45 Horsforth Fellandale Club Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Alistair Settle M50 Wakefield District H & AC Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Alun Griffiths M65 Saltaire Striders Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Alyson Blakeley F45 Roundhay Runners Yes
Alyson Butlin F50 Slaithwaite Striders Yes
Alyson Glover F55 Kirkstall Harriers Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Amanda Newham F55 Ilkley Harriers AC Yes
Ami Hargreaves FS Bingley Harriers & AC Yes Yes
Amy Linley F35 Dewsbury Road Runners Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Amy Ramsden-Young F35 Hyde Park Harriers Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Anastasia Lincoln F65 Affiliated Individual Yes Yes Yes Yes
Andrea Douglas F45 South Leeds Lakers Running Club Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Andrea Lawton-Hyde F40 Slaithwaite Striders Yes
Andrew Dean M55 Baildon Runners Yes Yes Yes Yes
Andrew Earnshaw M45 Stainland Lions Running Club Yes Yes Yes Yes
Andrew J W Smith M55 Northowram Pumas Running Club Yes Yes Yes Yes
Andrew Mace M50 Valley Striders AC Yes Yes
Andrew Mellor M40 Northowram Pumas Running Club Yes Yes Yes
Andrew Paterson M55 Queensbury Running Club Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Andrew Smith M55 Northowram Pumas Running Club Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Andrew Smithson M55 Stadium Runners Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Andrew Teanby M70 Horsforth Harriers Yes
Andy Baird M50 Stainland Lions Running Club Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Andy Bisset M50 Horsforth Harriers Yes Yes
Andy Douglas M50 Horsforth Harriers Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Andy Flynn M50 Northowram Pumas Running Club Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Andy Mellor M60 Sowerby Bridge Snails RC No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Andy Norman M50 Pudsey Pacers RC Yes Yes Yes Yes
Andy Smith M40 Slaithwaite Striders Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Anna Keys F40 Pudsey Pacers RC Yes Yes Yes
Anna Sweeney F50 Horsforth Harriers Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Anne Johnson F55 Stainland Lions Running Club Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Anne Preston F45 Saltaire Striders Yes Yes Yes Yes
Anthony Hewson M40 Slaithwaite Striders Yes Yes Yes
Anthony Shaw M75 Kirkstall Harriers Yes Yes
Anthony Waring M50 Holmfirth Harriers AC Yes
Anthony Weston M50 St. Theresa’s AC Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Antony Bartkiw M45 Northowram Pumas Running Club Yes Yes Yes
Antony Gibson M40 South Leeds Lakers Running Club Yes Yes Yes
Antony Mawson M60 Pudsey Pacers RC Yes Yes Yes
Becky Lawrence F45 Horsforth Harriers Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Ben Golding-Smith M40 Stainland Lions Running Club Yes
Benjamin Stevens M40 Bingley Harriers & AC Yes
Bev Elliott F50 Horsforth Harriers Yes Yes Yes
Beverley Horsfield F50 Vale of York Athletic Community Yes Yes Yes
Bill Hunter M75 Holmfirth Harriers AC Yes Yes
Bill Johnson M55 Stainland Lions Running Club
Brad Strutt M35 Pudsey Pacers RC Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Brenda Peake F50 Airecentre Pacers RC Yes Yes Yes
Brendan Foley M45 Horsforth Harriers Yes Yes
Bruce Duncan M75 Bingley Harriers & AC Yes Yes
Cairn Morrison M45 St. Theresa’s AC Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Carine Baker F40 Northowram Pumas Running Club
Carl Heron M60 Queensbury Running Club Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Carl Prendergast M75 Horsforth Fellandale Club Yes
Carl White M35 Queensbury Running Club Yes
Carol Moran F60 Kirkstall Harriers Yes Yes Yes Yes
Carol Ramsden F65 Horsforth Harriers Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Carolan Redfearn F35 Slaithwaite Striders Yes Yes
Carole Fryer F55 Queensbury Running Club Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Caroline Francis F55 Bingley Harriers & AC Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Caroline Fuller F60 Affiliated Individual Yes Yes
Caroline Hesselden F55 Sowerby Bridge Snails RC Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Carolyn Hargreaves F65 Baildon Runners Yes Yes Yes Yes
Carolyn Park F50 Dragons Running Club (Leeds) Yes Yes Yes
Catherine Barrett F45 Kirkstall Harriers Yes Yes
Catherine Gray F65 Horsforth Harriers Yes Yes Yes
Cathy Goddard F45 Horsforth Harriers Yes Yes Yes
Charlotte Anderson F35 Slaithwaite Striders Yes Yes Yes Yes
Charlotte Bartkiw F45 Northowram Pumas Running Club Yes Yes Yes Yes
Charlotte Brady F45 Sowerby Bridge Snails RC Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Charlotte Hardy F45 Drighlington Dynamos RC Yes
Charlotte Mincher F50 Drighlington Dynamos RC Yes Yes Yes Yes
Charlotte Rossi F35 Morley Running Club Yes Yes Yes Yes
Cheryl Jepson F35 Bingley Harriers & AC Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Chris Allen M45 South Leeds Lakers Running Club Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Chris Barr M55 Holmfirth Harriers AC Yes Yes Yes Yes
Chris Bartle M50 Queensbury Running Club Yes
Chris Beadle M50 Holmfirth Harriers AC Yes
Chris Frontczak M35 Slaithwaite Striders Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Chris Hall M35 South Leeds Lakers Running Club Yes Yes Yes
Chris Hall M40 Stainland Lions Running Club Yes Yes Yes Yes
Chris Horsfall M65 Handsworth Roadhogs Yes
Chris Jacobs M55 Dewsbury Road Runners Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Chris Sawyer M65 Valley Striders AC Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Chris Simpson M45 Pudsey Pacers RC Yes Yes Yes Yes
Chris Standish M50 Slaithwaite Striders Yes Yes
Christine Gale F50 Stainland Lions Running Club Yes Yes Yes Yes
Christophe Martyn M55 Pudsey Pacers RC Yes Yes Yes Yes
Christopher Glover M60 Kirkstall Harriers Yes Yes Yes
Cirilo Palenzuela M60 Crossgates Harriers Yes
Claire Haigh F35 Stainland Lions Running Club Yes Yes
Claire Moss F45 Pudsey Pacers RC
Claire Telford F40 Rodillian Runners Yes Yes Yes Yes
Clare Evans FS Hyde Park Harriers Yes Yes Yes
Clare Hamer F45 Sowerby Bridge Snails RC Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Clare Miller F40 Farsley Flyers Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Colin Davidson M75 Baildon Runners Yes Yes
Collette Spencer F50 Northowram Pumas Running Club Yes Yes Yes Yes
Colm O’Hara M50 Roundhay Runners Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Craig Pettit M35 Leeds & Bradford Triathlon Club Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Craig Porter M55 Dragons Running Club (Leeds) Yes
Damian Yeadon M35 Northowram Pumas Running Club Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Damien Pearson M40 Stainland Lions Running Club Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Dan Jones M35 Stadium Runners Yes Yes Yes
Dan Marsden M40 Stainland Lions Running Club Yes Yes Yes Yes
Dan Pullinger M45 Pudsey Pacers RC Yes Yes Yes
Dan Thompson M40 Horsforth Harriers Yes Yes
Daniel Jenkins M45 Saltaire Striders Yes Yes Yes
Darren Attwood M50 Northowram Pumas Running Club Yes Yes Yes Yes
Darren Keighley M45 Pudsey Pacers RC Yes Yes
Darren Smith M50 Slaithwaite Striders Yes Yes
Dave Culpan M60 Stainland Lions Running Club Yes
Dave Lonsdale M55 Baildon Runners Yes Yes
Dave Parker M55 St. Theresa’s AC Yes
Dave Wainwright M55 Horsforth Harriers Yes Yes
David Barnett M50 Drighlington Dynamos RC Yes
David Booth M60 Farsley Flyers Yes Yes
David Brooks M55 Pudsey Pacers RC Yes Yes Yes
David Burdon M65 Pudsey Pacers RC Yes Yes Yes Yes
David Butlin M50 Pudsey Pacers RC Yes Yes Yes Yes
David Faulkner M55 Queensbury Running Club Yes Yes Yes
David Ferguson M60 Affiliated Individual Yes
David Ferguson M60 Affiliated Individual Yes Yes Yes Yes
David Gee M65 Sowerby Bridge Snails RC Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
David Grooby M50 Bingley Harriers & AC Yes Yes Yes
David I’Anson M65 St. Theresa’s AC Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
David McNamara M50 Morley Running Club Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
David Morley M65 St. Theresa’s AC Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
David Norris M50 Bingley Harriers & AC No Yes Yes Yes Yes
David Render M45 South Leeds Lakers Running Club Yes Yes Yes Yes
David Smith M60 Dewsbury Road Runners Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
David Stafford M40 Slaithwaite Striders Yes
David Sullivan M55 Drighlington Dynamos RC Yes Yes Yes
David Williams M65 Holmfirth Harriers AC Yes
David Williams M60 Northowram Pumas Running Club Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
David Womersley M70 Horsforth Harriers Yes Yes
Dawn Medlock F60 Stainland Lions Running Club Yes Yes
Debbie Gibson F60 Nidd Valley Road Runners
Debbie Hall F45 Holmfirth Harriers AC Yes Yes Yes
Demelza Bottomley F45 Northowram Pumas Running Club Yes
Derek Lee M40 Airecentre Pacers RC Yes Yes Yes
Diane Williams F50 Baildon Runners Yes Yes Yes
Dianne Addison F60 Horsforth Fellandale Club Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Dino Bozzo M55 Leeds & Bradford Triathlon Club No Yes
Dom Charkin M50 Farsley Flyers Yes Yes
Donna Kaznowski F40 Baildon Runners Yes
Donna Swales F45 Abbey Runners Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Duncan Pryce M45 Bingley Harriers & AC Yes
Duncan Spence M35 Pudsey Pacers RC Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Ed Hammerton M35 Slaithwaite Striders Yes Yes
Edward Revell M45 Dewsbury Road Runners Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Elaine Berrill F45 Northowram Pumas Running Club Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Elaine Lines F60 Drighlington Dynamos RC Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Elizabeth Judd F45 Slaithwaite Striders Yes Yes
Elizabeth Parr F40 Slaithwaite Striders Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Ella King F35 Sowerby Bridge Snails RC Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Emer Dudley F60 Roberttown Road Runners Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Emil Andrews M45 Pudsey & Bramley AC Yes Yes
Emily Bird F45 Roberttown Road Runners Yes Yes
Emily Dunk F35 Sowerby Bridge Snails RC Yes Yes Yes
Emily Follows F45 Kippax & District Harriers Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Emma Bisson F40 Horsforth Harriers
Emma Chadwick F40 South Leeds Lakers Running Club Yes
Emma Porter F50 Dragons Running Club (Leeds) Yes Yes
Emma Robinson F40 Harrogate Harriers & AC Yes Yes Yes Yes
Fiona Venner F50 Kirkstall Harriers Yes
Fiona Waterhouse F45 Horsforth Harriers Yes Yes Yes Yes
Frances Howland F35 Northowram Pumas Running Club Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
G Mark Richardson M65 Dewsbury Road Runners Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Gaby Ferris F50 Stainland Lions Running Club Yes Yes Yes
Gail Bailey F50 Northowram Pumas Running Club Yes Yes Yes Yes
Gareth Arnold M45 Drighlington Dynamos RC Yes Yes Yes Yes
Gareth Knight M40 Stainland Lions Running Club
Gary Carlisle M60 Kirkstall Harriers Yes Yes Yes
Gavin Foster M35 Stainland Lions Running Club Yes
Gavin Mulholland M50 Stainland Lions Running Club Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Gemma Murray F40 Drighlington Dynamos RC Yes
Geoff Kay M75 Baildon Runners Yes
Geraldine Pugh F40 Baildon Runners Yes Yes
Gerard Skippins M50 Dewsbury Road Runners Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Gillian Brown F45 Dragons Running Club (Leeds) Yes Yes
Gini Knight F65 Horsforth Harriers Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Glyn Mitchell M55 Slaithwaite Striders Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Graham Kitchen M60 South Leeds Lakers Running Club Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Hannah Swift F35 Horsforth Harriers Yes
Harriet Fletcher F50 Saltaire Striders
Hayley Norse F35 Bingley Harriers & AC Yes Yes Yes
Hazel Fenton F40 Horsforth Harriers Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Heather Anderson F50 Stainland Lions Running Club Yes Yes Yes
Heather Ellis F50 Dewsbury Road Runners Yes Yes Yes Yes
Heather Moffat F50 Stainland Lions Running Club Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Heidi Johnson F40 Slaithwaite Striders Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Helder Goncalves M45 Bingley Harriers & AC Yes Yes
Helen Armitage F55 Stainland Lions Running Club Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Helen Butterworth F45 Drighlington Dynamos RC Yes Yes
Helen Fagg F50 Horsforth Harriers Yes Yes Yes Yes
Helen Hudson F55 Stainland Lions Running Club Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Helen Mann F60 Rothwell Harriers & AC Yes Yes Yes
Helen Noyes F60 Hyde Park Harriers Yes Yes Yes
Hilary Taylor F50 Drighlington Dynamos RC Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Hossein Mohammadiha M40 Vale of York Athletic Community Yes Yes
Ian Bruff M45 Bramley Breezers Yes Yes
Ian Budenberg M55 Rodillian Runners Yes Yes Yes
Ian Furlong M40 Roundhay Runners Yes Yes
Ian Goulding M60 Holmfirth Harriers AC Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Ian Griffiths M45 Horsforth Harriers Yes Yes Yes Yes
Ian Hesselden M50 Sowerby Bridge Snails RC Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Ian Hoskins M55 Stainland Lions Running Club Yes
Ian Johnson M55 Stainland Lions Running Club Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Ian Martin M55 Vale of York Athletic Community Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Ian Pickles M50 South Leeds Lakers Running Club Yes
Ian Taylor M55 Horsforth Harriers Yes Yes
Ian Wilson M45 Dewsbury Road Runners Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Jacqueline Carter F60 Stadium Runners Yes
Jacqueline Stack F55 Horsforth Harriers Yes Yes Yes
James Carter M55 St. Theresa’s AC Yes
James Clark M40 Pudsey Pacers RC Yes Yes Yes
James Dunham M50 Roberttown Road Runners Yes Yes
James Neale M50 South Leeds Lakers Running Club Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
James Ward M35 Bramley Breezers Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
James Washington M45 Holmfirth Harriers AC Yes
James Wright M35 Knaresborough Striders Yes Yes
James Wright M45 Baildon Runners Yes
Jamie Lund M50 Sowerby Bridge Snails RC Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Jamie Westwood M50 Stainland Lions Running Club Yes Yes
Jane Kay F55 Baildon Runners Yes Yes Yes Yes
Jane Prust F65 Hyde Park Harriers Yes Yes Yes
Janet Ashton F55 Pudsey Pacers RC Yes Yes Yes Yes
Janet Foreman F55 Holmfirth Harriers AC Yes Yes
Janet Hartley F65 Rothwell Harriers & AC Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Janine Lee F55 Crossgates Harriers Yes Yes Yes Yes
Jason Beckett M50 Bingley Harriers & AC Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Jason Duggan M40 South Leeds Lakers Running Club Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Jason Newell M50 Hyde Park Harriers Yes Yes
Jason Shale M35 Bramley Breezers Yes Yes
Jenna Rymer F35 South Leeds Lakers Running Club Yes Yes
Jenny Harrison F35 Horsforth Harriers Yes
Jenny Walker F60 Stainland Lions Running Club Yes
Jeremy Morton M60 South Leeds Lakers Running Club Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Jerry Barnes M60 Affiliated Individual Yes
Jessica Evans F45 St. Theresa’s AC Yes
Jill Jarvis F40 Bramley Breezers Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Jim Harris M50 Stainland Lions Running Club Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Jim Wheldon M70 Pudsey Pacers RC Yes
Jimmy Pickering M35 Slaithwaite Striders
Jo Coupe F50 Northowram Pumas Running Club
Joanna Lockwood F50 Queensbury Running Club Yes Yes
Joanne Hawden F55 Rothwell Harriers & AC Yes Yes
Joanne Horan F40 Queensbury Running Club Yes Yes Yes Yes
Joanne Ward F50 Farsley Flyers Yes Yes
Jodie Knowles F40 Northowram Pumas Running Club Yes Yes Yes Yes
Jodie Smith F45 Sowerby Bridge Snails RC Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
John Bassinder M70 Stainland Lions Running Club Yes Yes Yes Yes
John Calvert M55 Dewsbury Road Runners Yes Yes Yes
John Fuller M80 Kimberworth Striders Yes Yes
John Ingles M55 Stainland Lions Running Club Yes Yes
John Jinks M65 Stainland Lions Running Club Yes
John Langley M55 Northowram Pumas Running Club Yes Yes
John Robson M45 St. Theresa’s AC Yes Yes Yes
John Singh M40 Saltaire Striders Yes Yes Yes
John Sutton M45 South Leeds Lakers Running Club Yes Yes Yes Yes
John Walker M60 North Leeds Fell Runners Yes Yes Yes
John Ward M70 Abbey Runners Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Jon Greenwood M40 Pudsey Pacers RC Yes
Jonathan Cowgill M55 Slaithwaite Striders Yes Yes Yes Yes
Jonathan Eagle M60 Horsforth Harriers Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Jonathan Knowles M40 Northowram Pumas Running Club Yes Yes Yes
Jonathan Moon M35 Sowerby Bridge Snails RC Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Jonathan Taylor M50 Stainland Lions Running Club Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Jonny Cartwright M50 Northowram Pumas Running Club Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Josh Booth MS Bramley Breezers Yes Yes
Judith Fox F55 Horsforth Harriers Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Julian Cosham M45 South Leeds Lakers Running Club Yes Yes
Julie Clark F65 Sowerby Bridge Snails RC Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Julie Smith F45 Horsforth Harriers Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Juliette Ward F40 Pudsey Pacers RC Yes
Karen Borowski F50 Slaithwaite Striders Yes Yes
Karen Riley F55 Slaithwaite Striders Yes Yes Yes Yes
Kate Penrose F70 St. Theresa’s AC Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Kate Ritchie F40 Horsforth Harriers Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Kate Walter F60 Baildon Runners Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Katherine Hill F35 Chapel Allerton Runners Yes Yes
Katherine Scargill F40 Northowram Pumas Running Club Yes Yes Yes
Kathy Armitage F50 Stadium Runners Yes Yes Yes
Katie Edwards-Fox F40 Morley Running Club Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Katie Jones F40 Drighlington Dynamos RC Yes Yes Yes Yes
Keith Brewster M70 Valley Striders AC Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Keith Park M65 Horsforth Harriers Yes Yes Yes
Kelly Gabbitas F40 Northowram Pumas Running Club Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Kelly Lund F40 Sowerby Bridge Snails RC Yes Yes
Ken Fox M65 Valley Striders AC Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Ken Poyner M65 Rothwell Harriers & AC Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Kevin Blake M45 South Leeds Lakers Running Club Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Kevin Garlick M40 Bingley Harriers & AC Yes Yes Yes Yes
Kevin Longmate M35 Kirkstall Harriers Yes Yes Yes
Kevin Simmonds M55 Slaithwaite Striders Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Kevin Yewlett M70 Holmfirth Harriers AC Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Kezzie Medford F75 Pudsey Pacers RC Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Kieran O’Brien M45 South Leeds Lakers Running Club Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Kirk Douglas M55 Farsley Flyers Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Kiron Berrill M45 Northowram Pumas Running Club Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Kirsten Poole F45 Slaithwaite Striders Yes Yes Yes
Kjell Skjerven M55 South Leeds Lakers Running Club Yes
Laura Firth FS Bingley Harriers & AC Yes Yes
Laura Goodwin F40 Stainland Lions Running Club Yes Yes Yes
Laura Millington FS Slaithwaite Striders Yes Yes
Lauren Needham F35 Slaithwaite Striders Yes Yes Yes
Lee Kaznowski M40 Baildon Runners Yes
Lee Taylor M45 Hyde Park Harriers Yes Yes Yes
Leila Kara F60 Valley Striders AC Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Liam Tyson M40 Slaithwaite Striders Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Linda Carey F65 Baildon Runners Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Linda Durkin F60 Kippax & District Harriers Yes Yes Yes
Linda Hayles F70 Stainland Lions Running Club Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Lindsay Trelford F40 South Leeds Lakers Running Club Yes Yes Yes
Lisa Butterill F50 Pudsey Pacers RC Yes Yes Yes
Lisa Heath F55 Pudsey Pacers RC Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Liz Keyes F50 Sowerby Bridge Snails RC Yes Yes Yes
Liz Newell F35 Sowerby Bridge Snails RC Yes Yes
Lorraine Brook F55 Slaithwaite Striders Yes
Lorraine Naylor F50 Stainland Lions Running Club Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Lottie Ransom F35 Slaithwaite Striders Yes Yes
Lou Gardham F50 Hyde Park Harriers Yes Yes
Louise Bisset F50 Horsforth Harriers Yes Yes
Louise Gee F40 Slaithwaite Striders Yes Yes
Louise Johnson F40 Dragons Running Club (Leeds) Yes Yes
Louise O’Brien F50 Horsforth Fellandale Club Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Louise Rigby F50 Slaithwaite Striders Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Louise Thompson F45 Rodillian Runners Yes
Lucie Fenton F45 Sowerby Bridge Snails RC Yes
Luke Cranfield M35 Northowram Pumas Running Club Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Lynne Anderton F50 Baildon Runners Yes Yes Yes
Lynne Barrett F65 Pudsey Pacers RC Yes Yes Yes Yes
Malcolm Taylor M35 Kirkstall Harriers Yes
Manjit Mander M50 Queensbury Running Club Yes Yes
Manley du Preez M40 Wharfedale Harriers Yes
Marcus Fascione M60 Drighlington Dynamos RC Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Margaret Beever F45 Stainland Lions Running Club Yes Yes Yes Yes
Maria Chandler F50 Stainland Lions Running Club Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Maria Harron F50 Stainland Lions Running Club Yes
Marie Jacob F45 Horsforth Harriers Yes Yes Yes
Marion Muir F45 Horsforth Fellandale Club Yes Yes
Maris Basko M40 Bramley Breezers Yes
Mark Andrew Smith M45 Horsforth Harriers Yes Yes Yes Yes
Mark Bestwick M50 Pudsey Pacers RC Yes Yes Yes
Mark Crabtree M65 Halifax Harriers & AC Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Mark Gregory M60 Rothwell Harriers & AC Yes
Mark Henderson M60 Holmfirth Harriers AC Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Mark Orbell M60 Pudsey Pacers RC Yes Yes Yes Yes
Mark Overend M40 Baildon Runners
Mark Pottinger M40 Stainland Lions Running Club Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Mark Preston M60 Stainland Lions Running Club Yes Yes Yes Yes
Mark Rigby M55 Slaithwaite Striders Yes Yes Yes Yes
Mark Seed M55 Bramley Breezers Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Mark Wilson M50 Dewsbury Road Runners Yes
Martin Athey M40 Dewsbury Road Runners Yes Yes Yes
Martin Bayliss M65 Meltham AC Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Martin Critchley M45 Horsforth Harriers Yes Yes
Martin Dearie M50 Rodillian Runners Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Martin Ellis M60 Halifax Harriers & AC Yes Yes
Martin Gebbett M60 Horsforth Fellandale Club Yes Yes Yes Yes
Martin Hirst M45 Holmfirth Harriers AC Yes
Martin Klavon M40 Northowram Pumas Running Club Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Martin Lee M50 South Leeds Lakers Running Club Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Martin O’Brien M60 Stainland Lions Running Club Yes Yes
Martin Savage M45 Kirkstall Harriers Yes Yes Yes Yes
Martine Hartley F55 Sowerby Bridge Snails RC Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Martyn Jones M45 South Leeds Lakers Running Club Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Mary Green F65 Bingley Harriers & AC Yes Yes Yes Yes
Matthew Blakeley M50 Roundhay Runners Yes Yes
Matthew Holmes M45 Abbey Runners Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Matthew Hunt M45 Pudsey Pacers RC Yes Yes Yes
Melanie Sutherland F40 Bramley Breezers Yes Yes Yes
Melanie West F50 Northowram Pumas Running Club Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Melvin Thompson M50 Roberttown Road Runners Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Michael Anderton M50 Baildon Runners Yes Yes Yes
Michael Hartley M45 Affiliated Individual Yes
Michael Robins M65 Valley Striders AC Yes Yes
Michael Sanderson M35 Holmfirth Harriers AC Yes
Michael Speight M35 Pudsey Pacers RC Yes Yes Yes
Michael Vargas M35 Hyde Park Harriers Yes Yes Yes
Michael Wood M40 Sowerby Bridge Snails RC Yes
Michael Yeadon M65 Horsforth Harriers Yes Yes
Michelle Ahern-Gibson F40 South Leeds Lakers Running Club Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Michelle Illingworth F40 Dewsbury Road Runners Yes Yes Yes
Michelle Parker F35 South Leeds Lakers Running Club Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Michelle Rogerson F45 Stainland Lions Running Club Yes Yes Yes
Michelle Rushby F50 Stainland Lions Running Club Yes Yes Yes Yes
Michelle Smith F40 Slaithwaite Striders Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Michelle Vosper F40 Baildon Runners Yes Yes Yes
Mick Clayton M55 Pudsey Pacers RC Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Mick Collinson M65 Denby Dale Athletic Club Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Naomi Adkins FS Hyde Park Harriers Yes Yes Yes
Natalie Owen FS Slaithwaite Striders
Neal Rider M40 Northowram Pumas Running Club Yes Yes Yes Yes
Neil Barker M40 Farsley Flyers Yes Yes Yes
Neil Baxter M45 Abbey Runners Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Neil Coupe M50 Northowram Pumas Running Club Yes
Neil Midgley M70 Holmfirth Harriers AC Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Neil Wallace M50 Horsforth Fellandale Club Yes Yes Yes
Neil Whitaker M45 South Leeds Lakers Running Club Yes
Nial Bullett M50 Stadium Runners Yes Yes Yes Yes
Niamh Jackson F40 North Leeds Fell Runners Yes Yes Yes Yes
Nicki Cartwright F45 Northowram Pumas Running Club Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Nicola Appleyard F55 Sowerby Bridge Snails RC Yes Yes Yes Yes
Nicola Barnett F50 Horsforth Harriers Yes
Nicola Clare F35 Horsforth Harriers Yes
Nicola Ingle F50 Slaithwaite Striders Yes Yes Yes Yes
Nicola Jones F45 Bingley Harriers & AC Yes Yes Yes
Nicola McMillan F55 Drighlington Dynamos RC Yes Yes Yes
Nicola Noble F50 Sowerby Bridge Snails RC Yes Yes Yes
Nicola Pennington F50 Northowram Pumas Running Club No Yes Yes Yes
Nicola York Howe F50 Baildon Runners Yes Yes
Nigel Fuller M45 St. Theresa’s AC Yes Yes Yes
Nigel Shaw M60 Baildon Runners Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Oliver Gregory M40 Farsley Flyers Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Oliver Harrison M40 Morley Running Club Yes Yes
Patricia Emery F60 Bingley Harriers & AC Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Patrick Nesden M70 Kirkstall Harriers Yes
Paul Allwood M35 Bingley Harriers & AC Yes Yes Yes
Paul Armitage M60 Stainland Lions Running Club Yes
Paul Bennett M60 Bramley Breezers Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Paul Butterfield M65 Stainland Lions Running Club Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Paul Butterworth M45 Drighlington Dynamos RC Yes Yes Yes
Paul Craven M55 Abbey Runners Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Paul Cruthers M60 Sowerby Bridge Snails RC Yes Yes
Paul Dixon M60 St. Theresa’s AC Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Paul Freeman M55 Horsforth Harriers Yes
Paul Greenwood M40 Queensbury Running Club
Paul Hadin M60 Holmfirth Harriers AC Yes
Paul Hammond M60 Kippax & District Harriers Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Paul Hayhurst M50 Dewsbury Road Runners Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Paul Murgatroyd M55 South Leeds Lakers Running Club Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Paul Patrick M60 Stainland Lions Running Club Yes
Paul Sammonds M35 Holmfirth Harriers AC Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Paul Sayers M50 Morley Running Club Yes Yes Yes Yes
Paul Senior M45 Slaithwaite Striders Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Paul Smith M50 Valley Striders AC Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Paul Tiffany M50 Bingley Harriers & AC Yes
Paul Winn M65 Holmfirth Harriers AC Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Paul Wood M50 Rodillian Runners Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Paula Johnston F55 Bramley Breezers Yes
Paula Pickersgill F55 Stainland Lions Running Club Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Pauline Naylor F60 Queensbury Running Club Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Pauline Pham F50 Dewsbury Road Runners Yes
Pauline Thorp F65 Horsforth Harriers Yes
Pete Downes M60 York Knavesmire Harriers Yes Yes Yes
Peter Ellerton M75 Bingley Harriers & AC Yes Yes Yes
Peter Hey M70 Kirkstall Harriers Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Peter Kerridge M55 Todmorden Harriers Yes Yes Yes Yes
Peter Russell M60 Horsforth Harriers Yes Yes Yes Yes
Phil Tucker M40 Stainland Lions Running Club Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Phil Wilkins M40 Drighlington Dynamos RC Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Philip Boynton M35 Horsforth Harriers Yes Yes Yes Yes
Philip Jones M65 Baildon Runners Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Philip Lonsdale M55 Pudsey Pacers RC Yes Yes Yes
Philip Ramsden M60 Horsforth Harriers Yes Yes
Philippa Walton F55 Sowerby Bridge Snails RC Yes Yes Yes Yes
Quentin Emery M55 Bingley Harriers & AC Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Rachael Kearns F35 Morley Running Club Yes Yes Yes Yes
Rachel Calverley F50 Slaithwaite Striders Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Rachel Draper F35 Slaithwaite Striders Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Rachel Howard F45 Stocksbridge RC Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Rachel Neale F45 Drighlington Dynamos RC Yes Yes Yes Yes
Rachel Roberts F35 Roundhay Runners Yes Yes Yes Yes
Rhys Brown M35 Horsforth Harriers Yes Yes
Richard Brook M45 Queensbury Running Club Yes Yes Yes
Richard Burgess M50 South Leeds Lakers Running Club Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Richard Cartwright M40 Hyde Park Harriers Yes
Richard Dawson M60 Bramley Breezers Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Richard Hand M40 Stainland Lions Running Club Yes Yes Yes Yes
Richard Hardicre M45 Bramley Breezers Yes Yes Yes Yes
Richard Harrison M45 South Leeds Lakers Running Club Yes Yes Yes
Richard Herrington M40 St. Theresa’s AC Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Richard Mann M60 Rothwell Harriers & AC Yes Yes Yes
Richard Smith M75 Holmfirth Harriers AC Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Richard Smith M45 Sowerby Bridge Snails RC Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Richard Spendlove M75 Stainland Lions Running Club Yes Yes Yes Yes
Richard Walker MS Drighlington Dynamos RC Yes Yes
Richard Walker M50 Airecentre Pacers RC Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Rob Jennings MS Pudsey Pacers RC Yes
Rob Kersey M70 Holmfirth Harriers AC Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Robert Samuels M60 Pudsey Pacers RC Yes Yes
Robert Stenhouse M35 Dewsbury Road Runners Yes Yes
Robert Thomas M50 Bingley Harriers & AC Yes Yes Yes
Robin Naylor M70 Queensbury Running Club Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Rory Goldthorpe M45 Abbey Runners
Rosie Bavinton F60 Baildon Runners Yes
Russell Dyson M75 Slaithwaite Striders Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Russell Macfarlane M35 Saltaire Striders Yes Yes
Ruth Anderton F55 Stadium Runners Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Ruth Hodgson F45 Horsforth Harriers Yes Yes
Ryan Barker M50 Halifax Harriers & AC Yes
Ryan Clifford M35 Slaithwaite Striders Yes Yes Yes Yes
Sally Caton F50 Stainland Lions Running Club Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Sally Robinson F55 Baildon Runners Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Sally Slack F45 Dewsbury Road Runners Yes Yes
Samantha Sugden F45 Bramley Breezers Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Samantha Taylor F35 Kirkstall Harriers Yes Yes Yes
Sandy Gee M65 Stainland Lions Running Club
Sarah Alderson F45 Slaithwaite Striders Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Sarah Anderton F55 Baildon Runners Yes Yes Yes Yes
Sarah Brewer F50 Meltham AC Yes Yes Yes
Sarah Holroyd F40 Northowram Pumas Running Club Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Sarah Jones F40 Bingley Harriers & AC Yes
Sarah Norman F50 Pudsey Pacers RC Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Sarah O’Sullivan F45 Keighley & Craven AC Yes
Sarah Olverson F45 Dewsbury Road Runners Yes Yes
Sarah Papadimos F60 Horsforth Harriers
Scott Prince M35 Bingley Harriers & AC Yes
Sean Thompson M55 Stainland Lions Running Club Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Shelagh Hopkinson F65 Baildon Runners Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Shevonne McLarnon F50 Kirkstall Harriers Yes Yes
Shona Stone F50 Bingley Harriers & AC Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Simon Brady M55 Queensbury Running Club Yes Yes Yes
Simon Cope M45 Dewsbury Road Runners Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Simon Donoghue M55 Easingwold Running Club Yes Yes Yes
Simon Purll M50 South Leeds Lakers Running Club Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Simon Rawnsley M55 Stainland Lions Running Club Yes
Simon Wells M35 Kirkstall Harriers Yes Yes
Simon Wilkinson M35 Northowram Pumas Running Club Yes Yes
Sophie Payling F35 Horsforth Harriers Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Stacey Gilman F50 Roberttown Road Runners Yes Yes Yes Yes
Ste Duffy M35 Northowram Pumas Running Club Yes Yes
Stephen Brown M45 Baildon Runners Yes Yes Yes
Stephen Chapman M55 Dewsbury Road Runners No Yes Yes Yes Yes
Stephen Hetherington M60 Saltaire Striders Yes Yes Yes Yes
Stephen Pattison M65 Pudsey Pacers RC Yes Yes Yes Yes
Stephen Skidmore M65 Denby Dale Athletic Club Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Steve Bond M45 Pudsey Pacers RC Yes Yes Yes Yes
Steve Boom M55 Pudsey Pacers RC Yes Yes
Steve Hall M55 Dewsbury Road Runners Yes Yes Yes Yes
Steve Hallam M65 Stainland Lions Running Club Yes Yes Yes Yes
Steve Jackson M45 Slaithwaite Striders Yes Yes Yes
Steve Laffey M60 Dewsbury Road Runners Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Steve Molloy M60 Northowram Pumas Running Club Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Steve Woods M65 Pudsey Pacers RC Yes Yes Yes Yes
Steven Boocock M55 Horsforth Fellandale Club Yes
Steven Clayton M50 Farsley Flyers Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Steven Cook M35 Slaithwaite Striders Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Steven Crowther M55 Stainland Lions Running Club Yes Yes Yes
Steven Marsland M55 Slaithwaite Striders Yes Yes
Stuart Dunbar M60 Saltaire Striders Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Stuart Gall M45 St. Theresa’s AC Yes Yes Yes Yes
Stuart Tattersfield M50 Roberttown Road Runners Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Sue Coates F75 Baildon Runners Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Sue Fulton F65 Bingley Harriers & AC Yes Yes
Sue Jones F45 Slaithwaite Striders Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Sue Talbot F65 South Leeds Lakers Running Club Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Susan Marsland F60 Slaithwaite Striders Yes Yes Yes
Suzanne Costello F40 Kippax & District Harriers Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Suzanne Patterson F50 Stainland Lions Running Club Yes
Theresa Dean F40 Dewsbury Road Runners Yes Yes Yes Yes
Therese Sheehan F35 Kirkstall Harriers Yes Yes
Thomas Alcock M50 Wharfedale Harriers Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Thomas Sharp M45 Wakefield District H & AC Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Thomas Shorrock M40 Abbey Runners Yes Yes Yes Yes
Tim Brook M40 Holmfirth Harriers AC Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Tim Dean M45 Dewsbury Road Runners Yes Yes Yes
Tim Holt M45 Steel City Striders RC Yes Yes Yes No No No No No
Tim Mosedale M40 Saltaire Striders Yes Yes Yes
Tim Neville M60 Stainland Lions Running Club Yes
Tim Spencer M65 Saltaire Striders Yes Yes Yes Yes
Tim Spencer M65 Saltaire Striders Yes
Tim Street M35 Holmfirth Harriers AC Yes
Tim Walker M55 Stainland Lions Running Club Yes
Toby Nield M35 Horsforth Harriers Yes
Tom Keighley M40 Pudsey Pacers RC Yes
Tom Murphy M40 Pudsey Pacers RC
Tom Rogerson M45 Abbey Runners Yes Yes Yes Yes
Tracey Kerridge F55 Sowerby Bridge Snails RC Yes Yes Yes Yes
Tracey Nash F50 Slaithwaite Striders Yes
Trish Kaye F60 Dewsbury Road Runners Yes
Trudy Ellis F45 Baildon Runners Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Ursula Clarke F55 Baildon Runners Yes
Valerie Pell F65 St. Theresa’s AC Yes Yes
Vera Ostojic F65 Baildon Runners Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Vicki Hipkiss F55 Kirkstall Harriers Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Victoria Jones F40 Farsley Flyers Yes Yes Yes Yes
Victoria Mays F45 Horsforth Harriers No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Wanda Macdonald F60 St. Theresa’s AC Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Wasim Hussain M40 Queensbury Running Club Yes Yes Yes
Wayne Doherty M40 Morley Running Club Yes Yes Yes Yes
Wendy Critchley F55 Horsforth Fellandale Club Yes Yes
Wendy Murgatroyd F60 South Leeds Lakers Running Club Yes Yes Yes Yes
Will Kerr M45 Saltaire Striders Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
William Belcher M60 Bingley Harriers & AC Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Wing Ho Cheng M45 Affiliated Individual Yes
Zoe Hygate F45 Sowerby Bridge Snails RC Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes